Jakta så langt 2021:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 51 0
Høgheia 95 3
Skar 29 0
MTH 206 3
Storvatnet 71 0
Melsåsen 85 0
Aspøya 63 0
Øvre Torjul 5 0
Nastad 2 0
Nordre Straumsnes 87 0
SUM: 694 6



Detaljert 2009-17

2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

685
637
719
579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

4
5
7
4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

torsknuken_03.jpg

Jakta så langt 2018:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 50 0
Høgheia 111 3
Skar 26 1
MTH 213 3
Storvatnet 80 0
Melsåsen 89 0
Aspøya 54 0
Øvre Torjul 4 0
Nastad 2

0

Nordre Straumsnes 90 0
SUM:

719

7



Detaljert 2009-17

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

Kontakt

Kontakt

0 Øystein Brekkum Administrator 90864422
1 Lars Erling Koksvik Tingvoll Kommune 92614733
2 Jens Jarl Turøy Torsknuken 92443198
3 Erling L. Meisingset Høgheia - Vetten 91808860
4 Kåre Olav Kindsbækken Skar-Havdal-Fjøseide 90144148
5 Erik Gjul MTH 91714349
6 Jens Kristian Eikrem Storvatnet 96015249
7 Peder Kristian Strømsvåg Melsåsen-Vardfjellet 91192991
8 Ola Boksasp Aspøya 90914024
9 Tore Hals Nordre Straumsnes 41626858