Jakta så langt 2019:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 40  1
Høgheia 103 1
Skar 24 1
MTH 190 1
Storvatnet 61 0
Melsåsen 85 0
Aspøya 48 1
Øvre Torjul 4 0
Nastad 0

0

Nordre Straumsnes 82 0
SUM:

637

5



Detaljert 2009-17

2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

719
579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

7
4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

100_3727.jpg

Kontakt

Kontakt

0 Øystein Brekkum Administrator 90864422
1 Lars Erling Koksvik Tingvoll Kommune 92614733
2 Jens Jarl Turøy Torsknuken 92443198
3 Erling L. Meisingset Høgheia - Vetten 91808860
4 Kåre Olav Kindsbækken Skar-Havdal-Fjøseide 90144148
5 Erik Gjul MTH 91714349
6 Jens Kristian Eikrem Storvatnet 96015249
7 Peder Kristian Strømsvåg Melsåsen-Vardfjellet 91192991
8 Ola Boksasp Aspøya 90914024
9 Tore Hals Nordre Straumsnes 41626858