Jakta så langt 2021:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 26 0
Høgheia 46 2
Skar 7 0
MTH 134 2
Storvatnet 36 0
Melsåsen 57 0
Aspøya 8 0
Øvre Torjul 0 0
Nastad 0 0
Nordre Straumsnes 38 0
SUM: 352 4



Detaljert 2009-17

2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

685
637
719
579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

4
5
7
4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

elg_vaagbo_jbf_web.jpg

Kontakt

Kontakt

0 Øystein Brekkum Administrator 90864422
1 Lars Erling Koksvik Tingvoll Kommune 92614733
2 Jens Jarl Turøy Torsknuken 92443198
3 Erling L. Meisingset Høgheia - Vetten 91808860
4 Kåre Olav Kindsbækken Skar-Havdal-Fjøseide 90144148
5 Erik Gjul MTH 91714349
6 Jens Kristian Eikrem Storvatnet 96015249
7 Peder Kristian Strømsvåg Melsåsen-Vardfjellet 91192991
8 Ola Boksasp Aspøya 90914024
9 Tore Hals Nordre Straumsnes 41626858