Jakta så langt 2020:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 55 0
Høgheia 110 1
Skar 28 0
MTH 195 2
Storvatnet 61 0
Melsåsen 84 1
Aspøya 49 0
Øvre Torjul 5 0
Nastad 3 0
Nordre Straumsnes 95 0
SUM: 685 4



Detaljert 2009-17

2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

637
719
579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

5
7
4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

100_3727.jpg

Kontakt

Kontakt

0 Øystein Brekkum Administrator 90864422
1 Lars Erling Koksvik Tingvoll Kommune 92614733
2 Jens Jarl Turøy Torsknuken 92443198
3 Erling L. Meisingset Høgheia - Vetten 91808860
4 Kåre Olav Kindsbækken Skar-Havdal-Fjøseide 90144148
5 Erik Gjul MTH 91714349
6 Jens Kristian Eikrem Storvatnet 96015249
7 Peder Kristian Strømsvåg Melsåsen-Vardfjellet 91192991
8 Ola Boksasp Aspøya 90914024
9 Tore Hals Nordre Straumsnes 41626858