Jakta så langt 2020:

Vald: Hjort: Elg:
Torsknuken 29 0
Høgheia 58 0
Skar 14 0
MTH 129 2
Storvatnet 21 0
Melsåsen 0 0
Aspøya 30 0
Øvre Torjul 0 0
Nastad 0 0
Nordre Straumsnes 58 0
SUM: 339 2



Detaljert 2009-17

2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

637
719
579
592
590
539
482
422
519
576
560

5
7
4
7
13
12
9
11
19
13
26

kolle_hvit_100_02.jpg

Kontakt

Kontakt

0 Øystein Brekkum Administrator 90864422
1 Lars Erling Koksvik Tingvoll Kommune 92614733
2 Jens Jarl Turøy Torsknuken 92443198
3 Erling L. Meisingset Høgheia - Vetten 91808860
4 Kåre Olav Kindsbækken Skar-Havdal-Fjøseide 90144148
5 Erik Gjul MTH 91714349
6 Jens Kristian Eikrem Storvatnet 96015249
7 Peder Kristian Strømsvåg Melsåsen-Vardfjellet 91192991
8 Ola Boksasp Aspøya 90914024
9 Tore Hals Nordre Straumsnes 41626858